more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

GFA First Division logo

GFA First Division

Hiệp 1

23:30

7'

BST Galaxy
BST Galaxy logo
0-0
Real Banjul logo

Real Banjul

0-0
TUR First League logo

TUR First League

Hiệp 1

23:00

6'

Eyupspor
Eyupspor logo
0-0
Sakaryaspor logo

Sakaryaspor

0-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

7'

CF Alondras
CF Alondras logo
0-0
Rapido de Bouzas logo

Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

23:00

4'

Kaizer Chiefs
Kaizer Chiefs logo
0-0
Milford logo

Milford

0-0

23:00

7'

Acero
Acero logo
0-0
CD Soneja logo

CD Soneja

0-0

23:00

5'

SD San Ignacio
SD San Ignacio logo
0-0
Aurrera Ondarroa logo

Aurrera Ondarroa

0-0

23:00

4'

Bergantinos CF
Bergantinos CF logo
0-0
UD Barbadas logo

UD Barbadas

0-0

23:00

4'

Arosa SC
Arosa SC logo
0-0
Polvorin logo

Polvorin

0-0

23:00

5'

Palencia
Palencia logo
0-0
CD La Virgen Del Camino logo

CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-0

23:00

6'

CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas logo
0-0
CA Monzon logo

CA Monzon

0-0

23:00

7'

Huracan de Balazote
Huracan de Balazote logo
0-0
UB Conquense logo

UB Conquense

0-0

23:00

5'

CF Ciudad Cieza
CF Ciudad Cieza logo
0-0
Deportiva Minera logo

Deportiva Minera

0-0

23:00

3'

CD Don Alvaro
CD Don Alvaro logo
0-0
Jerez logo

Jerez

0-0

23:00

5'

CF Gazte Berriak U19
CF Gazte Berriak U19 logo
0-0
Cultural de Durango U19 logo

Cultural de Durango U19

0-0

23:00

1'

Rabo Peixe
Rabo Peixe logo
0-0
Peniche logo

Peniche

0-0

23:00

4'

CD Coria
CD Coria logo
0-0
CF Jaraiz logo

CF Jaraiz

0-0

23:00

3'

Tomelloso
Tomelloso logo
0-0
CD Tarancon logo

CD Tarancon

0-0

23:00

1'

Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky logo
0-0
Polissya Zhytomyr logo

Polissya Zhytomyr

0-0

23:00

7'

UD Somozas
UD Somozas logo
0-0
Viveiro CF logo

Viveiro CF

0-0

23:00

7'

Malaga B
Malaga B logo
0-0
CD Torreperogil logo

CD Torreperogil

0-0

23:00

7'

Don Benito
Don Benito logo
0-0
CD Diocesano logo

CD Diocesano

0-0

23:00

4'

CD Marchamalo
CD Marchamalo logo
0-0
Toledo logo

Toledo

0-0

23:00

7'

AD San Clemente
AD San Clemente logo
0-0
Villarrubia CF logo

Villarrubia CF

0-0

23:00

5'

La Solana
La Solana logo
0-0
CD Azuqueca logo

CD Azuqueca

1
0-0

23:00

7'

Caravaca CF
Caravaca CF logo
0-0
UCAM Murcia CF B logo

UCAM Murcia CF B

0-0

23:00

7'

CD Arnedo
CD Arnedo logo
0-0
CD Tedeon logo

CD Tedeon

0-0

23:00

7'

Arenas Armilla
Arenas Armilla logo
0-0
Atletico Mancha real logo

Atletico Mancha real

0-0

23:00

4'

Lusitania
Lusitania logo
0-0
Benfica C.Branco logo

Benfica C.Branco

0-0

23:00

4'

Liberia U20
Liberia U20 logo
0-0
Sierra Leone U20 logo

Sierra Leone U20

0-0

23:00

0'

Alfaro
Alfaro logo
0-0
Vianes logo

Vianes

0-0

23:00

7'

Panevezys
Panevezys logo
0-0
Transinvest logo

Transinvest

0-0

23:00

7'

Club Deportivo CDH
Club Deportivo CDH logo
0-0
Tuzos Pachuca logo

Tuzos Pachuca

0-0

23:00

7'

Atletico Espeleno
Atletico Espeleno logo
0-0
CD Pozoblanco logo

CD Pozoblanco

0-0

23:00

5'

SK Rapid Wien
SK Rapid Wien logo
0-0
Austria Vienna logo

Austria Vienna

0-0

23:00

5'

Baniyas Club
Baniyas Club logo
0-0
Al-Ain SFC logo

Al-Ain SFC

0-0

23:00

6'

Istanbulspor
Istanbulspor logo
0-0
Besiktas JK logo

Besiktas JK

0-0

23:00

7'

Pontevedra
Pontevedra logo
0-0
Zamora CF logo

Zamora CF

0-0

23:00

4'

Gimnastica Torrelavega
Gimnastica Torrelavega logo
0-0
CD Covadonga logo

CD Covadonga

0-0

23:00

7'

CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano logo
0-0
Utebo FC logo

Utebo FC

0-0

23:00

6'

Eyupspor
Eyupspor logo
0-0
Sakaryaspor logo

Sakaryaspor

0-0

23:00

6'

Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus logo
0-0
Asteras Tripolis logo

Asteras Tripolis

0-0

23:00

4'

Szombathelyi Haladas
Szombathelyi Haladas logo
0-0
Duna-Tisza logo

Duna-Tisza

0-0

23:00

5'

1
Kazincbarcika
Kazincbarcika logo
0-0
Vasas FC logo

Vasas FC

0-0

23:00

5'

Szeged 2011 FC
Szeged 2011 FC logo
0-0
BVSC Zuglo logo

BVSC Zuglo

0-0

23:00

5'

Skenderbeu Korca
Skenderbeu Korca logo
0-0
Partizani Tirana logo

Partizani Tirana

0-0

23:00

6'

Sevojno Uzice
Sevojno Uzice logo
0-0
Mladost Novi Sad logo

Mladost Novi Sad

1
0-0

23:00

6'

Cerdanyola del Valles
Cerdanyola del Valles logo
0-0
Hercules logo

Hercules

0-0

23:00

3'

Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu logo
0-0
UD Alzira logo

UD Alzira

0-0

23:00

7'

Lucena CF
Lucena CF logo
0-0
Bollullos CF logo

Bollullos CF

0-0

23:00

3'

CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor logo
0-0
SD Revilla logo

SD Revilla

0-0

23:00

1'

Solares
Solares logo
0-0
CD Naval logo

CD Naval

0-0

23:00

6'

Stade Malien
Stade Malien logo
0-0
Diables Noirs logo

Diables Noirs

0-0

23:00

5'

Ghana Dream FC
Ghana Dream FC logo
0-0
Club Africain logo

Club Africain

0-0

23:00

7'

Academica Do Lobito
Academica Do Lobito logo
0-0
Rivers United logo

Rivers United

0-0

23:00

6'

Abu Salim
Abu Salim logo
0-0
Zamalek logo

Zamalek

0-0

23:00

6'

Al Hilal Benghazi
Al Hilal Benghazi logo
0-0
USM Alger logo

USM Alger

0-0

23:00

4'

Villanovense
Villanovense logo
1-0
CD Illescas logo

CD Illescas

1-0

23:00

6'

CD San Roque de Lepe
CD San Roque de Lepe logo
0-0
Manchego Ciudad logo

Manchego Ciudad

0-0

23:00

5'

Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF logo
0-0
CA Antoniano logo

CA Antoniano

0-0

23:00

6'

R. B. Linense
R. B. Linense logo
0-0
Cadiz B logo

Cadiz B

0-0

23:00

6'

Lleida
Lleida logo
0-0
CF Badalona logo

CF Badalona

0-0

23:05

1'

PSG
PSG logo
0-0
Stade Rennais FC logo

Stade Rennais FC

0-0

23:30

7'

BST Galaxy
BST Galaxy logo
0-0
Real Banjul logo

Real Banjul

0-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy